獲獎殊榮

組別

項目

名次

姓名

女子丙組

4x100米接力

優異

四博  蔡芷欣

四仁  鄭苑霆

女子乙組

4x100米接力

優異

五博 林幸兒

男子丙組

跳遠

殿軍

四愛  齊嘉晟

男子丙組

4x100米接力

優異

四愛  齊嘉晟

四愛  施卓宇

四愛  黃泓晉

男子甲組

60米

亞軍

六愛 簡樂峰

跳遠

優異

六愛 簡樂峰

100米

優異

六愛 簡樂恆

4x100米接力

冠軍

六博 彭政洭

六愛 簡樂恆

六愛 簡樂峰

六仁 林正軒

 

 

 

團體

 

 

冠軍

 

日期

組別

項目

獲獎名次

班別

學生姓名

15/11/2018

16/11/2018

男子甲組

60米

亞軍

六愛

簡樂峰

100米

冠軍

六愛

簡樂恆

200米

優異

六博

彭政洭

400米

優異

六仁

林正軒

跳遠

亞軍

六愛

簡樂峰

壘球

優異

六仁

高信

4x100米接力

冠軍

六博

彭政洭

六愛

簡樂恆

六愛

簡樂峰

團體

冠軍

六仁

林正軒

六仁

蔡詠希

六仁

何家謙

男子乙組

100米

季軍

五博

冼旻鋒

跳遠

優異

五仁

許愛佳

壘球

優異

五仁

胡君睿

4x100米接力

亞軍

五博

李灝軒

五博

冼旻鋒

五行

何宗錡

團體

優異

五行

何宗儒

五仁

許愛佳

五仁

胡君睿

男子丙組

60米

冠軍

四愛

施卓宇

100米

冠軍

四愛

齊嘉晟

跳遠

冠軍

4x100米接力

冠軍

四博

陳柏丞

四博

鄺文琛

四愛

施卓宇

團體

冠軍

四愛

齊嘉晟

四愛

黃泓晉

四行

梁浩然

女子甲組

60米

優異

六行

張詠喬

100米

優異

六博

何頴妃

200米

優異

六博

張迎慧

跳高

優異

跳遠

優異

六行

范少秋

4x100米接力

殿軍

六博

張迎慧

六博

潘嘉妍

六博

何頴妃

團體

殿軍

六博

譚巧宜

六行

范少秋

六行

張詠喬

女子乙組

100米

冠軍

五博

林幸兒

200米

優異

五行

謝采茵

跳遠

優異

4x100米接力

殿軍

五博

林幸兒

五愛

劉采宜

五愛

袁梓語

團體

殿軍

五行

謝采茵

五行

容樂呈

五行

沈穎沂

女子丙組

100米

亞軍

四仁

鄭苑霆

跳遠

優異

四仁

黃詠妍

4x100米接力

冠軍

四博

蔡芷欣

四愛

譚善恩

四仁

陳晞嵐

團體

亞軍

四仁

方荻

四仁

鄭苑霆

四仁

黃詠妍

日期

組別

項目

獲獎名次

班別

學生姓名

24/11/2018

男子E組

60米

冠軍

六愛

簡樂峰

100米

冠軍

60米

季軍

六愛

簡樂恆

100米

亞軍

4x100米接力賽

冠軍

六博

彭政洭

六愛

簡樂峰

六愛

簡樂恆

六仁

林正軒

女子E組

400米

冠軍

六博

張迎慧

男子F組

60米

季軍

四愛

齊嘉晟

跳遠

亞軍

四愛

施卓宇

4x100米接力賽

冠軍

四博

陳柏丞

四博

鄺文琛

四愛

齊嘉晟

四愛

施卓宇

四愛

黃泓晉

四行

梁浩然

女子F組

60米

季軍

四博

蔡芷欣

4x100米接力賽

冠軍

四博

蔡芷欣

四愛

譚善恩

四仁

鄭苑霆

四仁

陳晞嵐

四仁

方荻

四仁

黃詠妍

四仁

黃子寧

日期

組別

項目

獲獎名次

班別

學生姓名

 

30/11/2018

男子甲組

4x100米接力賽

冠軍

六博

彭政洭

 

六愛

簡樂峰

 

六愛

簡樂恆

 

六仁

林正軒

 

日期

組別

項目

獲獎名次

班別

學生姓名

 

5/12/2018

男子乙組

4x100米接力賽

優異

五博

李灝軒

 

五博

冼旻鋒

 

五仁

許愛佳

 

五仁

胡君睿

 

男子丙組

4x100米接力賽

冠軍

四博

陳柏丞

 

四愛

施卓宇

 

四愛

齊嘉晟

 

四愛

黃泓晉

 

女子乙組

4x100米接力賽

亞軍

五博

林幸兒

 

五愛

袁梓語

 

五行

謝采茵

 

五行

容樂呈

 

女子丙組

4x100米接力賽

亞軍

四博

蔡芷欣

 

四仁

鄭苑霆

 

四仁

方荻

 

四仁

黃詠妍

 

日期

組別

項目

獲獎名次

班別

學生姓名

 

31/1/2019

男子丙組

4x100米接力賽

亞軍

四愛

施卓宇

 

四愛

齊嘉晟

 

四愛

黃泓晉

 

四行

梁浩然

 

女子組

4x100米接力賽

冠軍

四博

蔡芷欣

 

四仁

鄭苑霆

 

五博

林幸兒

 

五行

謝采茵

 

閱讀更多 >